xapologizex (xapologizex) wrote in er_y3w_hawt,
xapologizex
xapologizex
er_y3w_hawt

hawtness

Today I went to tommys. We Took pictures.





Some of these are rated XXX




us







NONE dirty me.


My new skirt
…these next few are not for work or school.




IMAGING ALL HIS JUNK ( and he has a lot of junk ) STUFFED IN THOSE UNDERWARE !


Shaving


DIRRTY



I’ll add more later.

[EDIT]







[END EDIT]


I ate fiber glass...my stomach is itchy.
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 11 comments
..ok i'm usually not one to say anything and i know this is like against community rules but can you please stop being such a whore in your pictures please. omg.
hmm..let me think about this..no.

it's a joke. they are little boy underware...teenage mutant ninja turtle underware, at that. chill out.
not these. the other ones.
plus why does anyone want to see you in any kind of underwear anyway?
what 'other' pictures ?
the other thousand you have in this community?
hmm..lemme think...considering there is...one other pictures that can be called "whorey" in the past.. i dunno how many entrys, lets find one.
save that for you boyfriend. PLEASE
if you don't like the pictures i post, then PLEASE, don't click the link. no one is holding a gun to your head saying "If you don't look at these pictures and bitch about the littlest things then..."
but i never remember what your user name is
then i click the link and i'm like

wtfff

i don't do it on purpose
well, now that we've had this stupid little argument i'm sure you will remember now.

x-a-p-o-l-o-g-i-z-e-x
The first picture. The poster in the background. LMFAO.